Agent
Discoverability

Achievement Quantity Worksheet

Achievement Quantity Worksheet

View in the ChatGPT registry
Brand
DUOPORE
Category
Pending
Primary Subcategory
Resume & CV Builders
Integration details

Description

Turns your measured before/after quantities into signed changes, percentage arithmetic and a factual CV evidence sentence. A zero baseline has no defined percentage; numerically unrepresentable ratios are rejected. It does not label changes as improvements, invent impact or claim causation. Uses only adult user-controlled facts; review the result. No external lookup, storage or sending. Uses explicitly supplied structured inputs. Server computations are transient; the standalone website computes locally in your browser. Review the output before exporting it. No persistent account records, external source retrieval, sending, transactions or paid model calls. CSV/JSON review and export are available on the standalone website. MCP requests are capped at 128 KiB and computed responses at 256 KiB; individual field and record limits also apply.

Integration type
Plugin
Verification status
Not applicable
Platform
ChatGPT
Category
Pending

The broad Category that contains the Primary Subcategory.

Primary Subcategory
Resume & CV Builders

The Primary Subcategory used for this profile’s headline score.

Secondary Subcategories
None listed

Other Subcategories where the Integration is listed.

Brand
DUOPORE
Access
No account required
First tracked
2026-10-20
Tool count
1
Geography
US
Agent DiscoverabilityChatGPT Plugin Discovery Score
ChatGPT organic discovery is live

Your score is coming

ChatGPT now suggests Plugins on its own when they match a user's request.Your Plugin Discovery Score measures how often yours appears, and it will show here as soon as it’s ready.

What discovery looks like

ChatGPT recommends Airtable when a user asks it to update a CRM.
ChatGPT surfaces Airtable because it matches the user's request.

Get alerts for Achievement Quantity Worksheet

Get updates when Achievement Quantity Worksheet’s Discoverability Score or category rank changes.

Primary Subcategory
Listed in alphabetical order
Primary Subcategory
22 SkillsComing soonGet notified
Achievement Quantity WorksheetComing soonGet notified
aplicANTComing soonGet notified
Career AdapterComing soonGet notified
Career Fact and Date AuditComing soonGet notified
Tools

1 tool agents can invoke

Recommended guideHow to get your ChatGPT Plugin suggestedFollow the practical steps agents use to find, shortlist, and choose your Plugin.Read guide
FAQs

Achievement Quantity Worksheet ChatGPT Plugin FAQ

How the directory, categories and Discoverability Score work.

Read the methodology
How do I improve Achievement Quantity Worksheet's ChatGPT Plugin discoverability?

The levers are the listing surface agents actually read: names, descriptions, keywords, tool metadata, and registry health. Which lever matters depends on where discovery breaks, which is what continuous measurement shows.

What are Achievement Quantity Worksheet alternatives on ChatGPT?

As of 2026-10-20, Achievement Quantity Worksheet competes with 22 Skills, aplicANT, Career Adapter, Career Fact and Date Audit, Coverlttr, CVpop - Resume & CV Builder, Diverge, dotcv and 17 more in ChatGPT Resume & CV Builders, ranked by public Discoverability Score.

Where is this profile measured?

This profile uses the geography attached to the latest public registry snapshot: US. Locale tags are intentionally omitted.