Agent
Discoverability

AlleImmobilien.at

Property search in Austria

View in the ChatGPT registry
Brand
Unknown
Category
Pending
Integration details

Description

AlleImmobilien.at is the real estate portal for Austria. Search properties from professional providers across Austria directly in ChatGPT. Find apartments, houses, plots and commercial properties for rent or for sale. Just describe what you are looking for in everyday language, as if you were talking to an agent. ChatGPT searches AlleImmobilien.at for you. You can search by: - location: city, ZIP code, district or federal state - purchase price or monthly rent - living space and number of rooms - property type - features such as balcony, terrace or garden - energy class Results can be sorted by price, size or date. ChatGPT shows the matching listings directly in the chat as an interactive map (with full-screen view) and as a list. Click a listing preview or link to open the full listing on AlleImmobilien.at. No account is required. ChatGPT does not contact providers and does not arrange viewings, rentals or purchases. Criteria such as walking distance to public transport, proximity to a lake or motorway access are not available as search filters. AlleImmobilien.at is wherever people search for property.

Integration type
Plugin
Verification status
Not applicable
Platform
ChatGPT
Category
Pending

The broad Category that contains the Primary Subcategory.

Primary Subcategory
Residential Property Listing Portals

The Primary Subcategory used for this profile’s headline score.

Secondary Subcategories
None listed

Other Subcategories where the Integration is listed.

Brand
Unknown
Access
No account required
First tracked
2026-10-21
Tool count
4
Geography
US
Agent DiscoverabilityChatGPT Plugin Discovery Score
ChatGPT organic discovery is live

Your score is coming

ChatGPT now suggests Plugins on its own when they match a user's request.Your Plugin Discovery Score measures how often yours appears, and it will show here as soon as it’s ready.

What discovery looks like

ChatGPT recommends Airtable when a user asks it to update a CRM.
ChatGPT surfaces Airtable because it matches the user's request.

Get alerts for AlleImmobilien.at

Get updates when AlleImmobilien.at’s Discoverability Score or category rank changes.

Primary Subcategory
Listed in alphabetical order
Primary Subcategory
AlleImmobilien.atComing soonGet notified
Apartment List0/100
Apartments.com0/100
Apto0/100
Aqar0/100
Tools

4 tools agents can invoke

Recommended guideHow to get your ChatGPT Plugin suggestedFollow the practical steps agents use to find, shortlist, and choose your Plugin.Read guide
FAQs

AlleImmobilien.at ChatGPT Plugin FAQ

How the directory, categories and Discoverability Score work.

Read the methodology
How do I improve AlleImmobilien.at's ChatGPT Plugin discoverability?

The levers are the listing surface agents actually read: names, descriptions, keywords, tool metadata, and registry health. Which lever matters depends on where discovery breaks, which is what continuous measurement shows.

What are AlleImmobilien.at alternatives on ChatGPT?

As of 2026-10-21, AlleImmobilien.at competes with Realtor.com, Apartment List, Apartments.com, Apto, Aqar, atHome, Barfoot & Thompson Homes, Bayut and 127 more in ChatGPT Residential Property Listing Portals, ranked by public Discoverability Score.

Where is this profile measured?

This profile uses the geography attached to the latest public registry snapshot: US. Locale tags are intentionally omitted.