Agent
Discoverability

KDP Coloring Book Studio

Create coloring book interiors

View in the ChatGPT registry
Integration details

Description

Connect your existing KDP Coloring Book Studio account to plan coordinated coloring book interiors, check your available credits, quote a book before generation, and track its progress. Generation requires your explicit confirmation and uses your existing account entitlement and credit balance. The current tools also support title suggestions and an automatic initial cover. This plugin does not sell subscriptions or credits, publish books to Amazon, or provide interior export/download tools. No embedded chat interface is included in this release.

Integration type
Plugin
Verification status
Not applicable
Platform
ChatGPT
Category
Content & Design

The broad Category that contains the Primary Subcategory.

Primary Subcategory
AI App & Website Builders

The Primary Subcategory used for this profile’s headline score.

Secondary Subcategories
None listed

Other Subcategories where the Integration is listed.

Access
Account required
First tracked
2026-10-23
Tool count
5
Geography
US
Agent DiscoverabilityChatGPT Plugin Discovery Score
ChatGPT organic discovery is live

Your score is coming

ChatGPT now suggests Plugins on its own when they match a user's request.Your Plugin Discovery Score measures how often yours appears, and it will show here as soon as it’s ready.

What discovery looks like

ChatGPT recommends Airtable when a user asks it to update a CRM.
ChatGPT surfaces Airtable because it matches the user's request.

Get alerts for KDP Coloring Book Studio

Get updates when KDP Coloring Book Studio’s Discoverability Score or category rank changes.

Primary Subcategory
Listed in alphabetical order
Primary Subcategory
AdaloComing soonGet notified
AkwadraComing soonGet notified
AlpyComing soonGet notified
AppDeployComing soonGet notified
appdesignsComing soonGet notified
KDP Coloring Book StudioComing soonGet notified
Tools

5 tools agents can invoke

Recommended guideHow to get your ChatGPT Plugin suggestedFollow the practical steps agents use to find, shortlist, and choose your Plugin.Read guide
FAQs

KDP Coloring Book Studio ChatGPT Plugin FAQ

How the directory, categories and Discoverability Score work.

Read the methodology
How do I improve KDP Coloring Book Studio's ChatGPT Plugin discoverability?

The levers are the listing surface agents actually read: names, descriptions, keywords, tool metadata, and registry health. Which lever matters depends on where discovery breaks, which is what continuous measurement shows.

What are KDP Coloring Book Studio alternatives on ChatGPT?

As of 2026-10-23, KDP Coloring Book Studio competes with Adalo, Akwadra, Alpy, AppDeploy, appdesigns, Base44, Blink, Bubble and 27 more in ChatGPT AI App & Website Builders, ranked by public Discoverability Score.

Where is this profile measured?

This profile uses the geography attached to the latest public registry snapshot: US. Locale tags are intentionally omitted.